• header5
  • header3
  • header4
  • header7
  • header2
  • header1
  • header6
  • header8

lidworden 2300x200

Wedstrijdprogramma

Selecteer wedstrijden van:

Thuisprogramma deze week

DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsZaal 
24 feb 201809:00Tegelen JC1 - Helmond JC2
Leo Schel
Frans Seijsener
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
24 feb 201809:50ZAALBLOK
Helmond JC2 - Mierlo JC1
Leo Schel
Jill Hagebols
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
24 feb 201810:40Tegelen JC1 - Mierlo JC1
Frans Seijsener
Fleur Laumans
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
24 feb 201811:30Tegelen MC2 - Deurne MC3
Clim Berkers
Bibi van der Meij
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
24 feb 201812:20ZAALBLOK
Venray MC2 - Deurne MC3
Bibi van der Meij
Clim Berkers
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
24 feb 201813:10Tegelen MC2 - Venray MC2
Fleur Stoffels
Britt van Heel
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
24 feb 201814:00Tegelen MC5 - Peel & Maas MC2
Maxime Ottenheijm
Maxime de Vries
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
24 feb 201814:50ZAALBLOK
Scoop MC6 - Peel en Maas MC2
Pleun Hendrikx
Zoë van der Linden
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
24 feb 201815:40Tegelen MC5 - Scoop MC6
Carlijn Smeets
Fleur Stinissen
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
24 feb 201816:30Tegelen MC4 - Nova MC4
Renske van den Akker
Colette Hendriks
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
24 feb 201817:20ZAALBLOK
Nova MC4 - Concordia MC5
Daphne Receveur
Renske van den Akker
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
24 feb 201818:10Tegelen MC4 - Concordia MC5
Valerie Rayer
Renske van den Akker
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
25 feb 201815:30Tegelen MA1 - Best MA1
Lex Munnich
Leo Schel
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
25 feb 201816:20ZAALBLOK
Nova MA1 - Best MA1
Quinten Buil
Robbert Teeuwen
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
25 feb 201817:10Tegelen MA1 - Nova MA1
Earde van den Akker
Leo Schel
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>

Uitprogramma deze week

DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsZaal 
24 feb 201812:35Geel-Zwart MB2 - Tegelen MB1 Wervel, De
Schakelplein 9
5408AW VOLKEL
>>>
24 feb 201813:00Tegelen ME83 - Peel & Maas M8E1 Herteheym
Putkamp 6
6049AK HERTEN
>>>
24 feb 201813:25Uden MB1 - Tegelen MB1 Wervel, De
Schakelplein 9
5408AW VOLKEL
>>>
24 feb 201813:30Tegelen ME82 - Tegelen M8E3 Herteheym
Putkamp 6
6049AK HERTEN
>>>
24 feb 201813:30Tegelen M8E2 - Tegelen ME83 Herteheym
Putkamp 6
6049AK HERTEN
>>>
24 feb 201814:00Concordia M8E2 - Tegelen ME82 Herteheym
Putkamp 6
6049AK HERTEN
>>>
24 feb 201818:05Tegelen DJ1 - Eindhoven DJ1 Coevering, De
Winkelcentrum Coevering 32
5665GA GELDROP
>>>
24 feb 201818:55Geldrop DJ1 - Tegelen DJ1 Coevering, De
Winkelcentrum Coevering 32
5665GA GELDROP
>>>
25 feb 201809:50Venlo MD1 - Tegelen MD1 Op den Das
Bocholterweg 89
6006TL WEERT
>>>
25 feb 201810:20Nova MD3 - Tegelen MD2 Heeg, De
Roserije 500
6228DN MAASTRICHT
>>>
25 feb 201810:40Tegelen MD1 - Weert MD1 Op den Das
Bocholterweg 89
6006TL WEERT
>>>
25 feb 201811:10Maastricht MD3 - Tegelen MD2 Heeg, De
Roserije 500
6228DN MAASTRICHT
>>>
25 feb 201811:30`s-Hertogenbosch JA3 - Tegelen JA1 Sportiom
Victorialaan 10
5213JE `S-HERTOGENBOSCH
>>>
25 feb 201811:45Helmond JB2 - Tegelen JB1 Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
>>>
25 feb 201812:20Tegelen JA1 - Maastricht JA1 Sportiom
Victorialaan 10
5213JE `S-HERTOGENBOSCH
>>>
25 feb 201812:35Tegelen JC1 - Oranje Rood JC4 Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
>>>
25 feb 201812:35Tegelen JB1 - Oranje Rood JB3 Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
>>>
25 feb 201813:25Helmond JC2 - Tegelen JC1 Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
>>>
25 feb 201815:20Geldrop MB5 - Tegelen MB4 Heeg, De
Roserije 500
6228DN MAASTRICHT
>>>
25 feb 201816:10Maastricht MB6 - Tegelen MB4 Heeg, De
Roserije 500
6228DN MAASTRICHT
>>>