• header8
  • header5
  • header6
  • header1
  • header3
  • header4
  • header7
  • header2

lidworden 2300x200

Wedstrijdprogramma

Selecteer wedstrijden van:

Thuisprogramma deze week

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids 
25 mrt 201709:301ATegelen JF1 - Venray JF2
Imke de Visser
Bernie Driessen
>>>
25 mrt 201709:301BTegelen MF2 - Peel & Maas MF1
Chanou Dijkstra
Wissal Karabila
>>>
25 mrt 201709:301CTegelen MF4 - Horst MF1
Anouk Heijnen
Guusje Koster
>>>
25 mrt 201709:302ATegelen ME62 - Peel & Maas ME1
Iris Janssen
Kyra van der Heijden
>>>
25 mrt 201709:302BTegelen ME63 - Horst ME1
Susan Keijsers
Aline Kox
>>>
25 mrt 201709:303Tegelen MD1 - Venray MD1
Lorenzo Linders
Jelle van den Bongarth
>>>
25 mrt 201710:451Tegelen MC4 - Concordia MC4
Mario de Vriend
Tom Vossen
>>>
25 mrt 201710:452Tegelen MC5 - Maastricht MC6
Teun Giesen
Wouter Duijf
>>>
25 mrt 201711:153Tegelen JA1 - H.O.D. JA2
Frans Seijsener
Ron Delsing
>>>
25 mrt 201712:301Tegelen MC3 - Peel & Maas MC1
Tom Vossen
Mario de Vriend
>>>
25 mrt 201712:302Tegelen MC6 - Basko MC6
Louis Holtman
Steef Heijnen
>>>
25 mrt 201713:003Tegelen MB2 - Blerick MB2
Freek Verhofstadt
Bas Receveur
>>>
25 mrt 201714:453Tegelen MD2 - Maastricht MD3
Onno Sprengers
Luc Gill
>>>
25 mrt 201716:303Tegelen JA2 - Helmond JA3
Tom Frings
Wouter Duijf
>>>
26 mrt 201710:153Tegelen HVA - Horst HA
Merel Delsing
Charlot Mestrum
>>>
26 mrt 201710:302Tegelen D3 - Oranje Rood D10
Ruth Peters
Renee Thissen-Noten
>>>
26 mrt 201712:152Tegelen DVB - Oirschot DA
Bodine van Lier
Jaycee Teeuwen
>>>
26 mrt 201712:453Tegelen D1 - Scoop D1
Leo Schel
Ron Delsing
>>>
Leo Schell mede arbitrage
26 mrt 201714:453Tegelen H1 - Scoop H1 HVC>>>

Uitprogramma deze week

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids 
25 mrt 201709:00Horst JF2 - Tegelen JF2 >>>
25 mrt 201709:15Venray MF1 - Tegelen MF1 >>>
25 mrt 201709:30Nuth J8E1 - Tegelen JE81 >>>
Velddeel AB
25 mrt 201709:30Blerick ME3 - Tegelen ME64 >>>
25 mrt 201709:30Blerick MF1 MIX - Tegelen MF3 >>>
25 mrt 201709:30Venlo M8E1 - Tegelen ME81 >>>
25 mrt 201710:00Concordia ME1 - Tegelen ME61 >>>
velddeel 2B
25 mrt 201710:00Peel & Maas M8E1 - Tegelen ME82 >>>
25 mrt 201710:30Geel-Zwart JC2 - Tegelen JC2 >>>
25 mrt 201710:30Maastricht MD4 - Tegelen MD3 >>>
25 mrt 201711:00Weert JE1 - Tegelen JE61 >>>
25 mrt 201711:15Nuth MC1 - Tegelen MC1 >>>
25 mrt 201712:00Nova MA1 - Tegelen MA1 >>>
25 mrt 201712:30Oranje Rood JD5 - Tegelen JD1 >>>
25 mrt 201713:00Scoop MC3 - Tegelen MC2 >>>
25 mrt 201714:45Boxmeer MB2 - Tegelen MB3 >>>
25 mrt 201715:00Horst JC1 - Tegelen JC1 >>>
25 mrt 201715:00Civicum MA2 - Tegelen MA2 >>>
25 mrt 201716:00Hockeer MB1 - Tegelen MB1 >>>
26 mrt 201710:00Venray HA - Tegelen HVD >>>
26 mrt 201711:00Boxmeer HA - Tegelen HVB >>>