• header2
  • header6
  • header5
  • header8
  • header4
  • header7
  • header3
  • header1

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen DA

Speelsters
1Karlijne Berden
2Eugenie Bloemen
3Henriëtte Bosch-dhooge
4Janine Dohmen
5Ellen Hawinkels
6Valerie Helmes
7Colette Hendriks
8Els Hendriks
9Milou Knippen
10Ellen Laumans
11Maaike Lenders
12Katelijn Ramakers
13Monique Rijksen
14Marieke Vossen
Aanvoerder
 Els Hendriks
Scheidscoördinator
 Katelijn Ramakers
Tapcoördinator
 Janine Dohmen
Trainer
 Roel Timmermans

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Donderdag20:00 - 21:30Veld 3Roel Timmermans

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Den Bosch DB1514107412043
2Dommel DA1512219219038
3Helmond DA1510236324032
4Oranje-Rood DA169524831032
5Gemert DA169165641028
6Liempde DA157265655023
7Geel-Zwart DA156273851020
8Uden DA1541103345013
9Geldrop DA153012187309
10Tegelen DA152310193809
11Concordia DA152211207508
12Push DD151311197206

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
19 apr 201820:30UitHockey Geldrop DA - Tegelen DA
22 apr 201811:00UitGeel-Zwart DA - Tegelen DA
13 mei 201812:00ThuisTegelen DA - B.H.V. Push DD
27 mei 201810:30UitHC Gemert DA - Tegelen DA
03 jun 201813:30ThuisTegelen DA - Hockey Club Uden DA
10 jun 2018UitMHCdeDommel DA - Tegelen DA
17 jun 201810:45ThuisTegelen DA - HC Helmond DA

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15 apr 2018Tegelen DA - Oranje-Rood DA1 - 2
08 apr 2018Concordia DA - Tegelen DA0 - 3
25 mrt 2018Tegelen DA - Liempde DA1 - 3
11 mrt 2018Tegelen DA - Den Bosch DB1 - 2
26 nov 2017Helmond DA - Tegelen DA5 - 1
19 nov 2017Tegelen DA - Dommel DA0 - 3
12 nov 2017Uden DA - Tegelen DA4 - 1
05 nov 2017Tegelen DA - Gemert DA0 - 5
29 okt 2017Push DD - Tegelen DA2 - 2
15 okt 2017Tegelen DA - Geel-Zwart DA3 - 3
08 okt 2017Oranje-Rood DA - Tegelen DA2 - 0
01 okt 2017Tegelen DA - Concordia DA1 - 1
24 sep 2017Liempde DA - Tegelen DA3 - 0
17 sep 2017Tegelen DA - Geldrop DA5 - 0
10 sep 2017Den Bosch DB - Tegelen DA3 - 0

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Er konden geen recente bardiensten gevonden worden.

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
12 mei 201812:451Tegelen MC2 - Hockeer MC2
Colette Hendriks
Henriëtte Bosch-dhooge
02 jun 201811:153Tegelen MB3 - Deurne MB1
Maaike Lenders
Monique Rijksen
02 jun 201813:003Tegelen MD3 - Horst MD3
Ellen Hawinkels
Valerie Helmes
03 jun 201811:451Tegelen D3 - Concordia D3
Katelijn Ramakers
Els Hendriks
17 jun 201812:451Tegelen D3 - Don Quishoot D4
Henriëtte Bosch-dhooge
Marieke Vossen