• header4
  • header5
  • header3
  • header7
  • header1
  • header8
  • header2
  • header6

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen MB3

Speelsters
1Fleur Beurskens
2Romy aan den Boom
3Fenna Braem
4Rachelle de Brouwer
5Kari Cremers
6Alisha Cuijpers
7Kiki Cup
8Laura Driessen
9Guusje Koster
10Pien Logtens
11Puck Meurs
12Mimosa Spitz
13Imke de Visser
14Britt Vlemmings
15Chanelle Willems
16Aukje Wouterse
Coach
 Marcel de Brouwer
Trainer
 Job Laumans
 Ernest Probst

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Maandag20:00 - 21:30Veld 1Job Laumans
Donderdag19:30 - 21:00Veld 1Ernest Probst

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Deurne MB15500284015
2Mierlo MB35401249012
3Helmond MB3630381209
4HCAS MB35203101206
5Bakel MB16204132106
6Tegelen MB3500532800

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
21 apr 201813:15UitHC Mierlo MB3 - Tegelen MB3
12 mei 201811:00ThuisTegelen MB3 - HC Helmond MB3
26 mei 201815:15UitHCAS MB3 - Tegelen MB3
02 jun 201811:15ThuisTegelen MB3 - M.H.C. Deurne MB1
09 jun 201813:15UitHOB Bakel MB1 - Tegelen MB3

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 2018Tegelen MB3 - Bakel MB12 - 4
07 apr 2018Deurne MB1 - Tegelen MB39 - 1
31 mrt 2018Helmond MB3 - Tegelen MB32 - 0
24 mrt 2018Tegelen MB3 - HCAS MB30 - 4
10 mrt 2018Tegelen MB3 - Mierlo MB30 - 9
03 feb 2018Tegelen MB3 - Venlo MB21 - 3
03 feb 2018Tegelen MB3 - Mierlo MB52 - 0
28 jan 2018Tegelen MB3 - Mierlo MB62 - 1
28 jan 2018Mierlo MB5 - Tegelen MB34 - 1
21 jan 2018Venray MB3 - Tegelen MB35 - 5
21 jan 2018Mierlo MB6 - Tegelen MB30 - 2
07 jan 2018Tegelen MB3 - Venray MB34 - 0
07 jan 2018Blerick MB2 - Tegelen MB38 - 1
17 dec 2017Deurne MB3 - Tegelen MB30 - 4
17 dec 2017Tegelen MB3 - Blerick MB21 - 4
03 dec 2017Tegelen MB3 - Deurne MB33 - 0
03 dec 2017Venlo MB2 - Tegelen MB34 - 2
25 nov 2017Tegelen MB3 - Horst MB24 - 2
18 nov 2017Deurne MB2 - Tegelen MB33 - 0
11 nov 2017Tegelen MB3 - Venray MB22 - 0
04 nov 2017Bakel MB1 - Tegelen MB35 - 1
28 okt 2017Tegelen MB3 - Boxmeer MB22 - 4
07 okt 2017Horst MB2 - Tegelen MB32 - 5
30 sep 2017Tegelen MB3 - Deurne MB23 - 4
23 sep 2017Venray MB2 - Tegelen MB33 - 3
16 sep 2017Tegelen MB3 - Bakel MB11 - 1
09 sep 2017Boxmeer MB2 - Tegelen MB33 - 1

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Er konden geen recente bardiensten gevonden worden.

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
12 mei 201809:301CTegelen JE61 - Venray JE2 Meisjes B3
12 mei 201809:302ABTegelen ME84 - Scoop M8E2 Meisjes B3
12 mei 201809:302DTegelen ME61 - Blerick ME2 Meisjes B3