• header8
  • header3
  • header6
  • header2
  • header7
  • header4
  • header5
  • header1

lidworden 2300x200

Trainingsschema

Maandag Dinsdag Woensdag Donderdag Vrijdag
  Helichem Hoofdveld Veld 2 Veld 3
  A B C D A B C D A B C D
15:00                        
                         
                         
                         
16:00     MF3
16:00 - 17:00
MF2
16:00 - 17:00
        ME62
16:00 - 17:00
ME61
16:00 - 17:00
JF1
16:00 - 17:00
MF1
16:00 - 17:00
             
  Hockeyschool
16:30-17:30
Marieke Vossen
   
16:30-17:30
     
17:00 JE82
17:00 - 18:15
ME82
17:00 - 18:15
        ME81
17:00-18:15
Nicole Peters
         
              MB1
17:30-19:00
Caspar Laumans
             
18:00            
                     
  Tegelen-Venlo JC2
18:30-20:00
Dries Hawinkels
MB2
18:30-20:00
Daan de Brouwer
        MB4
18:30-20:00
Koen Verstraelen
         
19:00         MA1
19:00-20:30
Caspar Laumans
         
         
         
20:00 H1
20:00-22:00
Nadine Gruiters
        HJong 1
20:00-21:30
Koen Verstraelen
         
          MA2
20:30-22:00
Caspar Laumans
         
21:00        
         
             
             
22:00                        
                         
                         
                         

Barschema

Het actuele barschema.

  • DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
    Za 26 okt 201908:3011:00ME8-2Germaine
    Za 26 okt 201911:0013:30JC1Germaine
    Za 26 okt 201913:3016:00MB1Lei
    Zo 27 okt 201912:0014:30Dveterinnen BJos
    Zo 27 okt 201914:3017:00Dveterinnen BJos
    Zo 27 okt 201917:0020:00D3Jos

  • DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
    Za 02 nov 201908:3011:00JE8-2Raymond
    Za 02 nov 201911:0013:30JD1Raymond
    Za 02 nov 201913:3016:00MC2Lei
    Zo 03 nov 201912:0014:30Dveterinnen AJos
    Zo 03 nov 201914:3017:00HDJos
    Zo 03 nov 201917:0020:00D1Jos

  • DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
    Za 09 nov 201908:3011:00JE8-1Raymond
    Za 09 nov 201911:0013:30MD3Raymond
    Za 09 nov 201913:3016:00JA1Lei
    Zo 10 nov 201912:0014:30Jos
    Zo 10 nov 201914:3017:00DJ1Jos
    Zo 10 nov 201917:0020:00HJong 1Jos

  • DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
    Za 16 nov 201908:3011:00JF1Germaine
    Za 16 nov 201911:0013:30JC4Germaine
    Za 16 nov 201913:3016:00MB2Lei
    Zo 17 nov 201912:0014:30Dveterinnen BJos
    Zo 17 nov 201914:3017:00HCJos
    Zo 17 nov 201917:0020:00HBJos

  • DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
    Za 23 nov 201908:3011:00ME6-1Raymond
    Za 23 nov 201911:0013:30ME8-1Raymond
    Za 23 nov 201913:3016:00MD5Lei
    Zo 24 nov 201912:0014:30HAJos
    Zo 24 nov 201914:3017:00Dveterinnen AJos
    Zo 24 nov 201917:0020:00H1Jos