• header5
  • header3
  • header1
  • header4
  • header2
  • header6
  • header7
  • header8

lidworden 2300x200

Wedstrijdprogramma

Selecteer wedstrijden van:

Thuisprogramma deze week

DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsZaal 
25 jan 202009:00Mierlo MD4 - Tegelen MD3
Julie Dirkx
Yara van den Nieuwenhof
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
25 jan 202009:50ZAALBLOK
Oranje-Rood MD10 - Mierlo MD4
Julie Dirkx
Esmée de Mulder
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
25 jan 202010:40Tegelen MD3 - Oranje Rood MD10
Esmée de Mulder
Yara van den Nieuwenhof
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
25 jan 202011:30Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC3 - Venray JC1
Donné Janssen
Job Kuik
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
25 jan 202012:20ZAALBLOK
Venray JC1 - Maastricht JC2
Job Kuik
Donné Janssen
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
25 jan 202013:10Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC3 - Maastricht JC2
Martijn Louwerens
Dylan Holleman
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
25 jan 202014:00Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC2 - HCAS JC1
Martijn Louwerens
Dylan Holleman
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
25 jan 202014:50ZAALBLOK
Oranje-Rood JC4 - HCAS JC1
Jaap Ewals
Simon Staaks
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
25 jan 202015:40Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC2 - Oranje Rood JC4
Jaap Ewals
Simon Staaks
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
26 jan 202016:30ZAALBLOK
Horst D1 - Concordia D1
Ralph Geomini
Klaas Beurskens
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
26 jan 202017:20Tegelen D1 - HCAS D1
Ralph Geomini
Klaas Beurskens
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
26 jan 202018:10ZAALBLOK
Concordia D1 - Oedenrode D1
Leo Schel
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
26 jan 202019:00ZAALBLOK
HCAS D1 - Horst D1
Ron Delsing
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>
26 jan 202019:50Tegelen D1 - Sint Oedenrode D1
Leo Schel
Ron Delsing
Gulick, De
de Drink 7
5932CP TEGELEN
>>>

Uitprogramma deze week

DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsZaal 
25 jan 202010:00Peel & Maas MD1 - Tegelen MD2 Piushof
Piushof 137
5981VW PANNINGEN
>>>
25 jan 202010:50Maastricht MD5 - Tegelen MD2 Piushof
Piushof 137
5981VW PANNINGEN
>>>
25 jan 202012:55H.O.D. MB5 - Tegelen MB4 HOD AirDome
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
>>>
25 jan 202013:45Tegelen MB4 - Oranje Rood MB12 HOD AirDome
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
>>>
25 jan 202016:15Nova MB2 - Tegelen MB2 Varenbeuk
Hei-Carisborgweg 19
6414NL HEERLEN
>>>
25 jan 202016:45HTCSON MA1 - Tegelen MA1 Landing, De
Rooijseweg 3
5691PA SON EN BREUGEL
>>>
25 jan 202017:05Tegelen MB2 - Meerssen MB1 Varenbeuk
Hei-Carisborgweg 19
6414NL HEERLEN
>>>
25 jan 202017:30Nuth MA2 - Tegelen MA3 A Gene Bek
Tacitusstraat 130
6417TZ HEERLEN
>>>
25 jan 202017:35Tegelen MA1 - Nuenen MA1 Landing, De
Rooijseweg 3
5691PA SON EN BREUGEL
>>>
25 jan 202018:20Tegelen MA3 - Weert MA3 A Gene Bek
Tacitusstraat 130
6417TZ HEERLEN
>>>
26 jan 202009:50Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC1 - `s-Hertogenbosch JC2 Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
>>>
26 jan 202009:50Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC21c - B.H.V. Push JC21C Hockeydome Tilburg
Bredaseweg 447
5036NA TILBURG
>>>
26 jan 202010:00H.O.D. MB3 - Tegelen MB3 HOD AirDome
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
>>>
26 jan 202010:40V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. JC2 - Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC1 Sprankel, De
Sportlaantje 8
5076AM HAAREN
>>>
26 jan 202010:40Tilburg JC21C - Tegelen Tegelen-Venlo JC21c Hockeydome Tilburg
Bredaseweg 447
5036NA TILBURG
>>>
26 jan 202010:50Tegelen MB3 - H.V. HOCKEER MB1 HOD AirDome
Past. Heerkensdreef 18
5552BG VALKENSWAARD
>>>
26 jan 202011:20Blerick MC2 - Tegelen MC1 Op den Das
Bocholterweg 89
6006TL WEERT
>>>
26 jan 202012:00Venlose MB1 - Tegelen MB1 Rijnbeekhal
Rijnbeekstraat 1
5913GA VENLO
>>>
26 jan 202012:10Weert MC2 - Tegelen MC1 Op den Das
Bocholterweg 89
6006TL WEERT
>>>
26 jan 202012:50Best MB2 - Tegelen MB1 Rijnbeekhal
Rijnbeekstraat 1
5913GA VENLO
>>>
26 jan 202018:50Tilburg DJ5 - Tegelen DJ1 Op den Das
Bocholterweg 89
6006TL WEERT
>>>
26 jan 202019:40Weert DJ3 - Tegelen DJ1 Op den Das
Bocholterweg 89
6006TL WEERT
>>>