• header3
  • header8
  • header5
  • header4
  • header6
  • header2
  • header7
  • header1

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen DB

Speelsters
1Monique Becks
2Iris Dahmen-Linssen
3Sanne Geijbels
4Miek Linssen-Geijbels
5Lara Savelkoul
6Claudy Strijbos-Holtman
7Renee Thissen-Noten
8Nicole Timp
9Barbara Triest-Werps
10Jannet Ververgaard - Fernhout
11Jelleke Vossen
12Sophie Vossen
13Corine Westra
Aanvoerder
 Claudy Strijbos-Holtman
Partycoördinator
 Sanne Geijbels
 Corine Westra
Scheidscoördinator
 Monique Becks
Tapcoördinator
 Lara Savelkoul
Trainer
 Roel Timmermans
 Ramon de Vriend
Trainingsmaatje
 Bibi Cammaert

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Donderdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldRamon de Vriend
Donderdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldRoel Timmermans

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Venlo DA6600244018
2Blerick DA64112711013
3Basko DA6411157013
4Helmond DB6402229012
5Concordia DA6312247010
6Nuenen DA63121813010
7Tegelen DB63121819010
8Oranje-Rood DB6303132409
9Weert DA6222181008
10Deurne DA6015123201
11Dommel DB600662700
12Best DB600653900

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
28 okt 201811:00UitR.H.C. Concordia DA - Tegelen DB
04 nov 201810:00ThuisTegelen DB - Venlo DA
11 nov 201812:15ThuisTegelen DB - Hockeyclub Blerick DA
18 nov 201811:00UitNuenen DA - Tegelen DB
25 nov 201814:00ThuisTegelen DB - HC Oranje Rood DB
17 mrt 2019UitM.H.C. Deurne DA - Tegelen DB
24 mrt 2019ThuisTegelen DB - MHCdeDommel DB
31 mrt 2019UitHC Helmond DB - Tegelen DB
07 apr 2019ThuisTegelen DB - HV Weert DA
14 apr 2019UitMHC Best DB - Tegelen DB
05 mei 2019ThuisTegelen DB - R.H.C. Concordia DA
12 mei 2019UitVenlo DA - Tegelen DB
19 mei 2019UitHockeyclub Blerick DA - Tegelen DB
26 mei 2019ThuisTegelen DB - Nuenen DA
02 jun 2019UitHC Oranje Rood DB - Tegelen DB
16 jun 2019ThuisTegelen DB - V.M.H.C. Basko DA

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 okt 2018Tegelen DB - Best DB3 - 2
07 okt 2018Weert DA - Tegelen DB5 - 0
30 sep 2018Tegelen DB - Helmond DB0 - 5
23 sep 2018Dommel DB - Tegelen DB2 - 4
16 sep 2018Tegelen DB - Deurne DA8 - 2
09 sep 2018Basko DA - Tegelen DB3 - 3

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Er konden geen recente bardiensten gevonden worden.

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
04 nov 201812:002Tegelen DJ1 - Best DJ2
Renee Thissen-Noten
Jelleke Vossen
11 nov 201810:003Tegelen D3 - Oranje Rood D11
Nicole Timp
Monique Becks
11 nov 201810:30Helichem HoofdveldTegelen DA - Helmond DA
Jannet Ververgaard - Fernhout
Corine Westra
25 nov 201812:15Helichem HoofdveldTegelen DA - HTCSON DA
Renee Thissen-Noten
Jelleke Vossen
25 nov 201812:303Tegelen D3 - Maastricht D4
Monique Becks
Nicole Timp