• header8
  • header7
  • header3
  • header5
  • header4
  • header1
  • header2
  • header6

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen H1

Spelers
1Earde van den Akker
2Quinten Buil
3Sjuul Buil
4Wouter Duijf
5Danny van den Eertwegh
6Bram Frings
7Tom Frings
8Teun Giesen
9Jeroen Kessels
10Lex Munnich
11Jasper Obers
12Ingo Schel
13Robbert Teeuwen
14Philippe de Vriend
Aanvoerder
 Wouter Duijf
Coach
 Nieke Laumans
 Marcel Wielaard
Scheidscoördinator
 Bram Frings
Tapcoördinator
 Ingo Schel
Teammanager
 Frank Frings
Trainer
 Nieke Laumans

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Woensdag20:00 - 22:00Veld 3
Vrijdag20:30 - 22:30Veld 3

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Blerick H11815218330047
2Don Quishoot H11813238446041
3Best H11812248646038
4Boxmeer H11812246135038
5Venray H11811167357034
6DVS H1188195459025
7Oirschot H1186394855021
8Nuth H11860125153018
9Tegelen H11852113884017
10Horst H11835104370014
11Nova H11841134086013
12Meerssen H1182115307007

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
27 mei 201814:45ThuisTegelen H1 - MHC Best H1
03 jun 201814:30UitHC Horst H1 - Tegelen H1
10 jun 201814:45ThuisTegelen H1 - Hockeyclub Blerick H1
17 jun 201814:45UitMHC Boxmeer H1 - Tegelen H1

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13 mei 2018Meerssen H1 - Tegelen H15 - 0
29 apr 2018Tegelen H1 - Nova H15 - 2
22 apr 2018Tegelen H1 - Venray H14 - 4
15 apr 2018Nuth H1 - Tegelen H17 - 2
08 apr 2018Tegelen H1 - Don Quishoot H13 - 6
25 mrt 2018DVS H1 - Tegelen H17 - 1
11 mrt 2018Oirschot H1 - Tegelen H19 - 0
04 feb 2018Tegelen H1 - Best H15 - 5
04 feb 2018Tegelen H1 - Nuenen H18 - 6
21 jan 2018Nuenen H1 - Tegelen H13 - 8
21 jan 2018Horst H1 - Tegelen H14 - 3
14 jan 2018Best H1 - Tegelen H13 - 1
14 jan 2018Venray H1 - Tegelen H110 - 3
03 dec 2017Tegelen H1 - Horst H16 - 7
03 dec 2017Tegelen H1 - Venray H10 - 9
26 nov 2017Tegelen H1 - Boxmeer H10 - 5
19 nov 2017Blerick H1 - Tegelen H16 - 0
12 nov 2017Tegelen H1 - Horst H12 - 1
05 nov 2017Best H1 - Tegelen H111 - 4
29 okt 2017Tegelen H1 - Meerssen H12 - 0
15 okt 2017Venray H1 - Tegelen H18 - 5
08 okt 2017Tegelen H1 - Nuth H13 - 2
01 okt 2017Don Quishoot H1 - Tegelen H12 - 2
24 sep 2017Tegelen H1 - DVS H13 - 5
17 sep 2017Nova H1 - Tegelen H14 - 1
10 sep 2017Tegelen H1 - Oirschot H11 - 0

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Er konden geen recente bardiensten gevonden worden.

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
26 mei 201814:453Tegelen MB1 - Heeze MB1 Heren 1
27 mei 201816:151Tegelen D2 - Don Quishoot D3
Jeroen Kessels
Philippe de Vriend
27 mei 201816:303Tegelen H2 - Concordia H3
Lex Munnich
Robbert Teeuwen
09 jun 201814:453Tegelen MB1 - HCAS MB1 Heren 1
09 jun 201816:303Tegelen JA1 - Tilburg JA2 Heren 1
10 jun 201811:003Tegelen HC - Helmond HC Heren 1