• header5
  • header7
  • header1
  • header8
  • header2
  • header4
  • header3
  • header6

lidworden 2300x200

Tegelen H1

Trainingen

DagTijdVeldTrainer
Woensdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldNadine Gruiters
Woensdag20:00 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldAb Geurts
Woensdag20:15 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldAb Geurts
Woensdag20:15 - 22:00Helichem HoofdveldNadine Gruiters
Vrijdag20:00 - 22:00Veld 3Ab Geurts
Vrijdag20:00 - 22:00Veld 3Nadine Gruiters

Stand

PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1Venray H198105617025
2Boxmeer H196123820019
3MOP H196123221019
4Oirschot H195133022016
5Dommel H195043344015
6Bemmel H194323018015
7Tegelen H194053033012
8HOCO H194051723012
9DVS H193243430011
10Nuth H19207193006
11Son H19117214604
12Nova H19108124803

Programma

DatumTijdThuis/UitWedstrijd
18 nov 201814:45ThuisTegelen H1 - MHCdeDommel H1
25 nov 201814:45UitMHC Bemmel 800 H1 - Tegelen H1
10 mrt 2019UitHC Oirschot H1 - Tegelen H1
17 mrt 201914:45ThuisTegelen H1 - HTCSON Hockey H1
24 mrt 2019UitHOCO H1 - Tegelen H1
31 mrt 201914:45ThuisTegelen H1 - MHC Boxmeer H1
07 apr 2019UitHC Nova H1 - Tegelen H1
14 apr 201914:45ThuisTegelen H1 - HC Nuth H1
05 mei 201914:45ThuisTegelen H1 - MHCV H1
12 mei 2019UitDVS H1 - Tegelen H1
19 mei 201914:45ThuisTegelen H1 - V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H1
26 mei 2019UitMHCdeDommel H1 - Tegelen H1
02 jun 201914:45ThuisTegelen H1 - MHC Bemmel 800 H1

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
11 nov 2018MOP H1 - Tegelen H14 - 0
04 nov 2018Tegelen H1 - DVS H16 - 2
28 okt 2018Venray H1 - Tegelen H18 - 3
14 okt 2018Nuth H1 - Tegelen H11 - 2
12 okt 2018Tegelen H1 - Bemmel H13 - 6
07 okt 2018Tegelen H1 - Nova H19 - 1
30 sep 2018Boxmeer H1 - Tegelen H17 - 3
23 sep 2018Tegelen H1 - HOCO H12 - 1
16 sep 2018Son H1 - Tegelen H16 - 4
09 sep 2018Tegelen H1 - Oirschot H11 - 3

Bardiensten

DatumTijd vanTijd totTeam/PersonenCoördinator
Zo 18 nov 201817:0020:00H1Jos

Scheidsrechtersplanning

DatumTijdVeldWedstrijdScheids
18 nov 201811:453Tegelen HA - Nuenen HC
Maarten van Aken
Rintse Verhofstadt
18 nov 201812:152Tegelen HB - Sint Oedenrode HB
Wouter Lenders
Lex Munnich